Date du match
samedi 26/08/2023
Heures
Matchs
12h30
Levski Moe - FCU KIDSDRESSING
13h00
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - Bois du Prince
FC Charleroi - FC Marchienne
UNITED FC - Trabzonspor 61
14h00
FC Miltoum - Ecole Champions
15h00
R FC Sonaca - J.S. MARCHIENNE
15h15
FC Fontaine - S.C. WAINAGE
15h30
AC B. Villers 2 - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
samedi 02/09/2023
11h30
FCU KIDSDRESSING - FC Fontaine
13h30
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - FC Charleroi
Ecole Champions - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
14h30
Bois du Prince - Levski Moe
S.C. WAINAGE - R FC Sonaca
J.S. MARCHIENNE - AC B. Villers 2
Trabzonspor 61 - FC Miltoum
17h00
FC Marchienne - UNITED FC
samedi 09/09/2023
Levski Moe - Ecole Champions
FC Charleroi - J.S. MARCHIENNE
UNITED FC - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - Trabzonspor 61
FC Miltoum - FC Marchienne
R FC Sonaca - FCU KIDSDRESSING
FC Fontaine - Bois du Prince
AC B. Villers 2 - S.C. WAINAGE
samedi 16/09/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - AC B. Villers 2
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - FC Miltoum
Ecole Champions - FC Fontaine
Bois du Prince - R FC Sonaca
S.C. WAINAGE - FC Charleroi
J.S. MARCHIENNE - UNITED FC
Trabzonspor 61 - Levski Moe
FC Marchienne - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
samedi 23/09/2023
Levski Moe - FC Marchienne
FC Charleroi - FCU KIDSDRESSING
UNITED FC - S.C. WAINAGE
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
FC Miltoum - J.S. MARCHIENNE
R FC Sonaca - Ecole Champions
FC Fontaine - Trabzonspor 61
AC B. Villers 2 - Bois du Prince
samedi 30/09/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - UNITED FC
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - Levski Moe
Ecole Champions - AC B. Villers 2
Bois du Prince - FC Charleroi
S.C. WAINAGE - FC Miltoum
J.S. MARCHIENNE - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
Trabzonspor 61 - R FC Sonaca
FC Marchienne - FC Fontaine
samedi 07/10/2023
Levski Moe - J.S. MARCHIENNE
UNITED FC - Bois du Prince
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - S.C. WAINAGE
FC Charleroi - Ecole Champions
FC Miltoum - FCU KIDSDRESSING
R FC Sonaca - FC Marchienne
FC Fontaine - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
AC B. Villers 2 - Trabzonspor 61
samedi 14/10/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - R FC Sonaca
Ecole Champions - UNITED FC
Bois du Prince - FC Miltoum
S.C. WAINAGE - Levski Moe
J.S. MARCHIENNE - FC Fontaine
Trabzonspor 61 - FC Charleroi
FC Marchienne - AC B. Villers 2
samedi 21/10/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - FC Marchienne
FC Charleroi - Levski Moe
UNITED FC - FC Fontaine
FC Miltoum - R FC Sonaca
Bois du Prince - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
S.C. WAINAGE - Trabzonspor 61
J.S. MARCHIENNE - Ecole Champions
AC B. Villers 2 - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
samedi 28/10/2023
Levski Moe - UNITED FC
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - FC Charleroi
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - J.S. MARCHIENNE
Ecole Champions - S.C. WAINAGE
R FC Sonaca - AC B. Villers 2
Trabzonspor 61 - FCU KIDSDRESSING
FC Fontaine - FC Miltoum
FC Marchienne - Bois du Prince
samedi 04/11/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - Ecole Champions
UNITED FC - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
FC Charleroi - R FC Sonaca
FC Miltoum - Levski Moe
Bois du Prince - Trabzonspor 61
S.C. WAINAGE - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
J.S. MARCHIENNE - FC Marchienne
AC B. Villers 2 - FC Fontaine
samedi 18/11/2023
Levski Moe - AC B. Villers 2
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - FC Miltoum
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - FCU KIDSDRESSING
Ecole Champions - Bois du Prince
R FC Sonaca - UNITED FC
Trabzonspor 61 - J.S. MARCHIENNE
FC Fontaine - FC Charleroi
FC Marchienne - S.C. WAINAGE
samedi 25/11/2023
Levski Moe - R FC Sonaca
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - FC Fontaine
FC Charleroi - FC Miltoum
Ecole Champions - FC Marchienne
S.C. WAINAGE - Bois du Prince
J.S. MARCHIENNE - FCU KIDSDRESSING
Trabzonspor 61 - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
AC B. Villers 2 - UNITED FC
samedi 02/12/2023
Levski Moe - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
FC Charleroi - AC B. Villers 2
UNITED FC - FC Miltoum
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - FC Marchienne
Ecole Champions - Trabzonspor 61
Bois du Prince - FCU KIDSDRESSING
J.S. MARCHIENNE - S.C. WAINAGE
FC Fontaine - R FC Sonaca
samedi 09/12/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - S.C. WAINAGE
UNITED FC - FC Charleroi
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - Ecole Champions
FC Miltoum - AC B. Villers 2
Bois du Prince - J.S. MARCHIENNE
R FC Sonaca - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
FC Fontaine - Levski Moe
FC Marchienne - Trabzonspor 61
samedi 16/12/2023
FCU KIDSDRESSING - Levski Moe
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - AC B. Villers 2
Ecole Champions - FC Miltoum
Bois du Prince - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
S.C. WAINAGE - FC Fontaine
J.S. MARCHIENNE - R FC Sonaca
Trabzonspor 61 - UNITED FC
FC Marchienne - FC Charleroi
samedi 13/01/2024
Levski Moe - Bois du Prince
FC Charleroi - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
UNITED FC - FC Marchienne
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - Ecole Champions
FC Miltoum - Trabzonspor 61
R FC Sonaca - S.C. WAINAGE
FC Fontaine - FCU KIDSDRESSING
AC B. Villers 2 - J.S. MARCHIENNE
samedi 20/01/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - R FC Sonaca
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - UNITED FC
Ecole Champions - Levski Moe
Bois du Prince - FC Fontaine
S.C. WAINAGE - AC B. Villers 2
J.S. MARCHIENNE - FC Charleroi
Trabzonspor 61 - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
FC Marchienne - FC Miltoum
samedi 27/01/2024
Levski Moe - Trabzonspor 61
FC Charleroi - S.C. WAINAGE
UNITED FC - J.S. MARCHIENNE
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - FC Marchienne
FC Miltoum - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
R FC Sonaca - Bois du Prince
FC Fontaine - Ecole Champions
AC B. Villers 2 - FCU KIDSDRESSING
samedi 03/02/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - FC Charleroi
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
Ecole Champions - R FC Sonaca
Bois du Prince - AC B. Villers 2
S.C. WAINAGE - UNITED FC
J.S. MARCHIENNE - FC Miltoum
Trabzonspor 61 - FC Fontaine
FC Marchienne - Levski Moe
samedi 10/02/2024
Levski Moe - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
FC Charleroi - Bois du Prince
UNITED FC - FCU KIDSDRESSING
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - J.S. MARCHIENNE
FC Miltoum - S.C. WAINAGE
R FC Sonaca - Trabzonspor 61
FC Fontaine - FC Marchienne
AC B. Villers 2 - Ecole Champions
samedi 17/02/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - FC Miltoum
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - FC Fontaine
Ecole Champions - FC Charleroi
Bois du Prince - UNITED FC
S.C. WAINAGE - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
J.S. MARCHIENNE - Levski Moe
Trabzonspor 61 - AC B. Villers 2
FC Marchienne - R FC Sonaca
samedi 24/02/2024
Levski Moe - S.C. WAINAGE
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - FCU KIDSDRESSING
FC Charleroi - Trabzonspor 61
UNITED FC - Ecole Champions
FC Miltoum - Bois du Prince
R FC Sonaca - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
FC Fontaine - J.S. MARCHIENNE
AC B. Villers 2 - FC Marchienne
samedi 02/03/2024
Levski Moe - FC Charleroi
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - AC B. Villers 2
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - Bois du Prince
Ecole Champions - J.S. MARCHIENNE
R FC Sonaca - FC Miltoum
Trabzonspor 61 - S.C. WAINAGE
FC Fontaine - UNITED FC
FC Marchienne - FCU KIDSDRESSING
samedi 09/03/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - Trabzonspor 61
FC Charleroi - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
UNITED FC - Levski Moe
FC Miltoum - FC Fontaine
Bois du Prince - FC Marchienne
S.C. WAINAGE - Ecole Champions
J.S. MARCHIENNE - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
AC B. Villers 2 - R FC Sonaca
samedi 16/03/2024
Levski Moe - FC Miltoum
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - UNITED FC
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - S.C. WAINAGE
Ecole Champions - FCU KIDSDRESSING
R FC Sonaca - FC Charleroi
Trabzonspor 61 - Bois du Prince
FC Fontaine - AC B. Villers 2
FC Marchienne - J.S. MARCHIENNE
samedi 23/03/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
FC Charleroi - FC Fontaine
UNITED FC - R FC Sonaca
FC Miltoum - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
Bois du Prince - Ecole Champions
S.C. WAINAGE - FC Marchienne
J.S. MARCHIENNE - Trabzonspor 61
AC B. Villers 2 - Levski Moe
samedi 13/04/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - J.S. MARCHIENNE
UNITED FC - AC B. Villers 2
SPORT AMITIE F.P. - Trabzonspor 61
FC Miltoum - FC Charleroi
Bois du Prince - S.C. WAINAGE
R FC Sonaca - Levski Moe
FC Fontaine - C.H.U. CHARLEROI
FC Marchienne - Ecole Champions
samedi 20/04/2024
FCU KIDSDRESSING - Bois du Prince
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - Levski Moe
FC Miltoum - UNITED FC
R FC Sonaca - FC Fontaine
S.C. WAINAGE - J.S. MARCHIENNE
Trabzonspor 61 - Ecole Champions
AC B. Villers 2 - FC Charleroi
FC Marchienne - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
samedi 27/04/2024
Levski Moe - FC Fontaine
C.H.U. CHARLEROI - R FC Sonaca
FC Charleroi - UNITED FC
Ecole Champions - SPORT AMITIE F.P.
S.C. WAINAGE - FCU KIDSDRESSING
J.S. MARCHIENNE - Bois du Prince
Trabzonspor 61 - FC Marchienne
AC B. Villers 2 - FC Miltoum